РАСПИСАНИЕ КОНСУЛЬТАЦИЙ 11-Х  КЛАССОВ  НА ПЕРИОД С 18 ПО 31 МАЯ 2020 ГОДА 29.05.2020

РАСПИСАНИЕ КОНСУЛЬТАЦИЙ 11-Х КЛАССОВ НА ПЕРИОД С 18 ПО 31 МАЯ 2020 ГОДА

ДЕНЬ НЕДЕЛИ

ПРЕДМЕТ

КЛАСС

УЧИТЕЛЬ

ВРЕМЯ

ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК

математика

11Б

Зерина Е.Б.

11.00-11.45

физика

11В 11К

Бабина Н.М.

11.00-11.45

экономика

11А 11К

Орлова С.А.

11.00-11.45

химия

11Б 11К

Бубенцова Н.Ю.

12.30-13.15

математика

11А

Радченко Е.И.

12.30-13.15

английский язык

11Б 11К

Томилина В.Л.

12.30-13.15

история

11Б 11К

Орлов А.В.

14.00-14.45

ВТОРНИК

русский язык

11А

Кочемасова Л.Н.

10.30-11.15

биология

11Б 11К

Макарова В.В.

11.00-11.45

русский язык

11Б

Беспалова Е.В.

12.00-12.45

политология

11А 11К

Коняхин А.К.

12.00-12.45

философия

11А 11К

Коняхин А.К.

13.00-13.45

обществознание

11Б 11К

Орлов А.В.

14.00-14.45

русский язык

11К

Васюченкова Т.В.

14.15-15.00

русский язык

11Б

Васюченкова Т.В.

15.15-16.00

информатика

11В 11К

Васильева Е.Е.

15.15-16.00

история

11К

Алексеева И.А.

15.30-16.15

литература

11Б

Васюченкова Т.В.

16.15-17.00

СРЕДА

русский язык

11В

Беспалова Е.В.

10.00-10.45

математика

11В

Бобкина М.И.

11.00-11.45

экономика

11А 11К

Орлова С.А.

11.00-11.45

химия

11Б 11К

Бубенцова Н.Ю.

11.00-11.45

политология

11А 11К

Коняхин А.К.

12.00-12.45

философия

11А 11К

Коняхин А.К.

13.00-13.45

математика

11А

Радченко Е.И.

12.30-13.15

биология

11Б 11К

Макарова В.В.

12.30-13.15

английский язык

11Б 11К

Томилина В.Л.

12.30-13.15

история

11Б 11К

Орлов А.В.

14.00-14.45

ЧЕТВЕРГ

русский язык

11В

Беспалова Е.В.

10.00-10.45

математика

11В

Бобкина М.И.

11.00-11.45

математика

11Б

Зерина Е.Б.

11.00-11.45

русский язык

11А

Кочемасова Л.Н.

11.00-11.45

русский язык

11К

Васюченкова Т.В.

14.15-15.00

русский язык

11Б

Васюченкова Т.В.

15.15-16.00

информатика

11В 11К

Васильева Е.Е.

15.15-16.00

история

11К

Алексеева И.А.

15.30-16.15

литература

11Б

Васюченкова Т.В.

16.15-17.00

математика

11К

Левдонская С.В.

17.00-17.45

ПЯТНИЦА

физика

11В 11К

Бабина Н.М.

11.00-11.45

политология

11А 11К

Коняхин А.К.

12.00-12.45

философия

11А 11К

Коняхин А.К.

13.00-13.45

русский язык

11Б

Беспалова Е.В.

12.00-12.45

обществознание

11Б 11К

Орлов А.В.

14.00-14.45

математика

11К

Левдонская С.В.

16.00-16.45