Вакантные места для приема (перевода)

Школьное отделение № 3

 

№ пп

Класс

  Статус класса

Количество

учащихся

Вакантные места

Классные руководители

  1.  

1 «А»

 

31

 

Тихонова Татьяна Алексеевна

  1.  

1 «Б»

 

30

 

Шарапова Екатерина Владимировна

  1.  

1 «В»

 

32

 

Горченкова Наталья Борисовна

  1.  

1 «Г»

 

31

 

Семёнова Любовь Ивановна

  1.  

1 «Д»

 

28

2

Романова Светлана Владиславовна

  1.  

1 «Е»

 

29

1

Киселёва Лидия Ярославовна

  1.  

 1 «Ж»

 

28

2

Машнина Анна Александровна

  1.  

2 «А»

 

30

 

Перкина Надежда Анатольевна

  1.  

2 «Б»

 

28

2

Мартемьянова Марина Викторовна

  1.  

2 «В»

 

26

4

Яняева Ольга Леонидовна

  1.  

2 «Г»

 

30

 

Гаврюшина Наталья Федоровна

  1.  

2 «Д»

 

27

3

Коршунова Елена Геннадьевна

  1.  

2 «Е»

 

29

1

Велиханова Сельми Наримановна

  1.  

3 «А»

 

31

 

Сащенко Ирина Владимировна

  1.  

3 «Б»

 

31

 

Строганова Светлана Сергеевна

  1.  

3 «В»

 

32

 

Насирова Елена Васильевна

  1.  

3 «Г»

 

30

 

Шурикова Марина Анатольевна

  1.  

3 «Д»

 

29

1

Афонина Лидия Ивановна

  1.  

4 «А»

 

32

 

Жуликова Юлия Владимировна

  1.  

4 «Б»

 

30

 

Кононова Наталья Сергеевна

  1.  

4 «В»

 

27

3

Смекалина Наталья Владимировна

  1.  

4 «Г»

 

28

2

Шедина Наталья Петровна

  1.  

4 «Д»

 

26

4

Березовская Светлана Анатольевна

  1.  

4 «Е»

 

26

4

Сухарева Светлана Викторовна

итого: 701

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

школьное отделение № 1

  1.  

5 «А»

 

30

 

Горбунова Наталья Геннадьевна

  1.  

5 «Б»

 

28

 

Насонова Галина Николаевна

  1.  

5 «В»

 

27

 

Чекалкина Жанна Геннадьевна

  1.  

5 «Г»

 

28

 

Орлова Светлана Александровна

  1.  

5 «Д»

 

27

 

Хрусталева Евгения Владимировна

  1.  

5 «Е»

 

28

 

Бобкина Мариана Ивановна

  1.  

5 «Ж»

 

25

 

Мамиствалова Ольга Ростиславовна 

  1.  

6 «А»

 

29

 

Понидилок Татьяна Анатольевна

  1.  

6 «Б»

 

32

 

Багрянцева Татьяна Евгеньевна

  1.  

6 «В»

 

30

 

Львова Марина Васильевна

  1.  

6 «Г»

 

29

 

Кирдяшкина Татьяна Владимировна

  1.  

6 «Д»

 

29

 

Беспалова Екатерина Витальевна

  1.  

6 «Е»

 

29

 

Горбенко Елена Александровна

  1.  

7 «А»

 

25

 

Курочкина Анастасия Михайловна

  1.  

7 «Б»

 

27

 

Зерина Елена Борисовна

  1.  

7 «В»

 

24

1

Акабардина Татьяна Вячеславовна

  1.  

7 «Г»

 

30

 

Радченко Елена Ивановна

  1.  

7 «Д»

 

25

 

Дорофеева Алёна Игоревна

  1.  

7 «Е»

 

22

3

Осипова Ирина Вениаминовна

  1.  

7 «К»

кадетский

24

1

Лешкова Аксинья Владимировна

  1.  

7 «М»

математическая вертикаль

24

1

Пучинин Иван Владимирович

  1.  

8 «А»

 

28

 

Томилина Вероника Леонидовна

  1.  

8 «Б»

 

29

 

Кочемасова Людмила Николаевна

  1.  

8 «В»

 

32

 

Серебрякова Анна Сергеевна

  1.  

8 «Г»

 

30

 

Иваничева Екатерина Александровна

  1.  

8 «К»

кадетский

26

 

Таргаева Лидия Ивановна

  1.  

9 «А»

 

29

 

Криковцева Светлана Александровна

  1.  

9 «Б»

 

27

 

Годовова Юлия Николаевна

  1.  

9 «В»

 

26

 

Кузьмина Светлана Дмитриевна

  1.  

9 «Г»

 

27

 

Алексеева Ирина Алексеевна

  1.  

9 «Д»

 

26

 

Звягинцева Юлия Сергеевна

  1.  

9 «К»

кадетский

32

 

Афонина Дарья Васильевна

  1.  

9 «М»

математическая вертикаль

30

 

Туркова Марина Валерьевна

 

 

итого: 914

 

 

 

 
  1.  

10 «А»

 

30

 

Коняхин Артур Константинович

  1.  

10 «Б»

медицинский

32

 

Бубенцова Наталья Юрьевна

  1.  

10 «В»

 

32

 

Васильева Елена Евгеньевна

  1.  

10 «Г»

 

26

 

Комаров Дмитрий Владимирович

  1.  

10 «К»

кадетский

24

1

Бокова Мария Юрьевна

  1.  

11 «А»

 

32

 

Евглевская Елена Николаевна

  1.  

11 «Б»

медицинский

28

 

Семенова Татьяна Викторовна

  1.  

11 «В»

 

24

1

Терещенко Станислав Сергеевич

  1.  

11 «Г»

 

32

 

Стрюченко Ольга Валентиновна

  1.  

11 «К»

кадетский

29

 

Орлов Александр Владимирович

 

Итого:

 

 

 

 

 

Итого: 289

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Школьное отделение № 2

 

№ пп

Класс

Статус класса

количество учащихся
 

количество учащихся по параллелям

Классные руководители

  1.  

1 «З»

 

31

 

Емельянова Алёна Александровна

  1.  

1 «И»

 

30

 

Михайлова Наталья Ивановна

  1.  

1 «О»

ресурсный

5

 

Куземкина Наталья Анатольевна

  1.  

1 «Р»

ресурсный

6

 

Носань Александра Андреевна

  1.  

1 «Э»

эффективная началка

32

 

Солдатенкова Елена Ивановна

  1.  

2 «Ж»

 

30

 

Ефименко Светлана Юрьевна

  1.  

2 «З»

 

30

 

Логвинова Евгения Алексеевна

  1.  

2 «И»

 

29

 

Кузнецова Екатерина Викторовна

  1.  

2 «Р»

ресурсный

7

 

Кириловская Галина Ивановна

  1.  

3 «Е»

 

28

 

Малярчук Наталья Витальевна

  1.  

3 «Ж»

 

30

 

Коннова Ольга Владимировна

  1.  

3 «З»

 

29

 

Морозова Юлия Валерьевна

  1.  

3 «Э»

эффективная началка

30

 

Жданович Елизавета Анатольевна

  1.  

4 «Ж»

 

29

 

Деева Ольга Александровна

  1.  

4 «З»

 

30

 

Алёхина Ольга Валерьевна

  1.  

4 «И»

 

28

 

Колесникова Александра Викторовна

  1.  

4 «Р»

ресурсный

8

 

Иганшина Гульфия Самигулловна

 

Итого: 412

 

 

 

 
  1.  

5 «З»

 

25

 

Курлаева Татьяна Александровна

  1.  

5 «И»

 

27

 

Трофимова Эльвира Равильевна

  1.  

6 «Ж»

 

22

3

Журавлева Людмила Геннадьевна

  1.  

6 «З»

 

28

 

Карпова Наталья Федоровна

  1.  

7 «Ж»

 

18

7

Архипова Лариса Гизаровна

  1.  

7 «З»

математическая вертикаль

19

6

Иващенко Екатерина Васильевна

  1.  

8 «Д»

 

23

2

Бутина Татьяна Владимировна

  1.  

8 «Е»

математическая вертикаль

29

 

Курлаев Александр Рэмсович

  1.  

9 «Е»

 

24

1

Стрельцова Татьяна Сергеевна

 

Итого:

 

 

 

 

 

Итого: 215